Nord-Fron
Nyetableringer:
Caroline Bratlien Bergnord
Hellum Velvære
Rosenmetoden
Håndverks Service Sam Verboom
Klyppekroken Marzena Kapusta
Polywood Norway As
Ruste Bygg & Graveservice As
DNT Gudbrandsdalen
Norsk Landbruksrådgiving Vinstra
Tømrer Thomas Øyen
Marit Bjørkheim
Ahsco Holding 2 As
Ahsco Drift As
Ahsco Holding 1 As
Ahsco Maskin As
Rune Haverstad Gardsdrift
Gudbrandsdal
Gravmonumenter As
Sødorp Gjestgivergård Kro
og Motell As
Masina Håndverkertjenester
KappAhl A/S Vinstra
Viweb As
Solberg Foto
Engel As
Nils Pladsen
Jøran Lindalen Øyen
Bauta As
Rune Randen
Liv Helen Hage
Sten Morten Krok
Vinstra Booking As
Vollan Drift As
Soma Eiendom As
Zavanna Sødorptunet
Geir Solheim Aviation
Naturprodukt Jan Ove Sveen
Draumbu As
Johannes Huppelschoten
Sinclair As
Læring og utvikling Emilie Eber
Snuppen & Lillemor As
Monter Vinstra Privat
Landgraff Anleggservice As
Øks Invest As
Skåbu Juniorklubb
Rune Dahl As
Legevakt Daniel Harvei
Checkpoint Skåbu
Hdd-Data Kim Kristiansen Venåsen
Skåbu Eiendomsselskap As
Besseling Bustad Hyttetun
Bunker Oil As Drivstoffpumpe Skåbu
Coop Innlandet Sa Extra Bygg Lomoen
Coop Innlandet Sa Extra Lomoen
Lr Betonggulv Lars Aspeslåen Ringstad
Vinstra Musikklag
Sorperoa Friluftsgruppe
Enget Rock Back Dancers – Line Dance
Konkurser:
Bygg & Betong-Entreprenør As
Vertshuset Sinclair As
Kremmern Vinstra As
Teodor Gjerdet
Kvam Autosenter As
Nedrebø Bygg & Betong As
Sør-Fron
Nyetableringer:
Harpefoss Skulemusikk
Sameiet Østkjølen Seterveg
Dk Byggservice & Utleie Kjosmoen
Gudbrandsdal Musikkfest As
Hovden Maskin As
2gode As
Hovden Montasje og Service, Andreas Hovden
Al Fron Ysteri
Svein A Stensrud
Sameiet Søre Lia Seterveger
Midtdalen Rørlegger Bedrift As
Gudbrandsdal Sjåførutleie As
Rørlegger Marius Balciunas
Frich›s Hotel og Spiseri Brumunddal As
Åberg Betong
Konkurser:
Ema Rørservice As
Steinar Bjørke
Ringebu
Nyetableringer:
Dintid – Eris Horten Steig
Haug Entertainment
Shell Automat Fåvang
Sameiet Rune Amruds Kunstsamling
Benedicte Beldam
Bjørge-Friisvegen Eiendomsservice Sveinung Bjørge
Vaktmester›n Sondre
Myhrmoen
Ninas Blomster, Nina Berger
Ole Morten Berg
Eriksen Dahl
Lars Erik Bjørke
Ole Anders Listad
Sineli Næringseiendom As
Sineli Eiendomsutvikling As
Sineli Drift As
Beate Myhrhagen
Vemund Moss
Ga Transport Da
Per Gunnar Forrestad
Mammut Holding As
Sameiet Nysetervegen
Eriksen Dahl Invest
Amund Sylte
Amund Hammeren
Anne Margrethe’s
Familiebarnehage As
Birøkter Arve Larsen
Ken Idar Hagejordet
Myhrsveen Invest Ans
Isakprog Isak Kristoffer Nordahl
Frisk HMS Gudbrandsdal As Avd Ringebu
Niklas Trøstaker
Doblougs Bryggeri As
Bygningsvernhuset As
Lågen Vakt As
Fåvang Utvikling As
A Bite of Norway As
Roofline De Graaf
Gudbrandsdalen Anleggs-service Glenn Christofer Beitdokken Egeberg
Fåvang Jakt og Våpen As
Sameiet Svinslåvegen
Værfast As
Sineli Eiendom As
Kvitfjell Hytter As
Helheten i Livet Tone Kristin Bergum Pinløkken
Sameiet Vegen
Trøstaker-Brandstadmoen
Oppfølgingsenheten Frisk As Avd Ringebu
Bm-Kolloen
Bonden Sylte
Emma Helleman
Blomsterverkstedet - Laila Bakken
Les og Lær As
Jonas M. Bakke
Ken Idar Hagejordet
Tor Horten Flyen
Jonhaugen Invest As
Kiwi Avd 080 Fåvang
Scandic Stone As
Peter Tømrer As
Sameiet Bustulvegen Veglag
Kvitfjell Handbags As
Maia Vinstra As
Maia Reorg As
Holtesetervegen Sameie
Photography Linn-Anette Vang Berget
Haugstadlia Skogsbilveglag Sa
Fåvang Misjonsforening
Konkurser:
Endre Hus og Hage As
Boligspesialisten, Kenneth K. Lysgård
Våle Bruk As
Streetline As
Venabygd Handel As
Good Look Eyewear As
Kilde: proff.no